Quickly

Crakk Box Office Collection Day 11

Crakk performed well on its first 10 days at the box office and earned an estimated ₹ 12.95 Cr India net. Here is Crakk’s 11th-day box office collection and Occupancy.

Crakk Box Office Collection Day 11

Crakk earned ₹ 0.15 Cr India net on its eleventh day.

Crakk Day 11 Box Office Collection

DayAmountChange (±%)
Day 1₹ 4 CrN/A
Day 2₹ 2.32 Cr-42.00%
Day 3₹ 2.30 Cr-0.86%
Day 4₹ 1.13 Cr-50.87%
Day 5₹ 1.01 Cr-10.62%
Day 6₹ 0.87 Cr-13.86%
Day 7₹ 0.75 Cr-13.79%
Day 8₹ 0.12 Cr-84.00%
Day 9₹ 0.20 Cr+66.66%
Day 10₹ 0.25 Cr+25.00%
Day 11₹ 0.15 Cr * early estimates
Total₹ 13.10 Cr

Crakk Day 11 Worldwide Gross Box Office Collection

ScheduleAmount
India box office Nett₹ – Cr
India box office Gross₹ – Cr
Overseas Gross₹ – Cr
Worldwide collections Gross₹ – Cr

Crakk Day 11 Occupancy

Crakk Day 11 Hindi (2D) Occupancy in Theaters

Morning Shows: 7.59%

Afternoon Shows: 8.94%

Evening Shows: 7.27%

Night Shows: 8.15%

Crakk had an overall 7.99% Hindi Occupancy on Monday, March 04, 2024.

Crakk Day 11 Hindi (2D) Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Mumbai10.25%8%11%12%10%44
National Capital Region (NCR)9.75%12%10%8%9%108
Pune21.67%31%14%0%20%12
Bengaluru1.67%0%2%1%2%10
Hyderabad2.50%0%1%0%4%11
Kolkata11.33%0%6%25%3%14
Ahmedabad5.33%3%6%0%7%48
Chennai20.50%0%0%15%26%2
Surat6.50%5%6%6%9%49
Jaipur20.50%1%25%18%38%18
Chandigarh7.50%5%9%6%10%9
Bhopal3.00%0%0%0%3%16
Lucknow4.25%5%3%5%4%32

About Crakk Movie

Crakk – Jeethegaa Toh Jiyegaa! is an Indian Hindi-language action thriller film, released on 23 February 2024. The film is written and directed by Aditya Datt. The film is produced by Vidyut Jammwal and Abbas Sayyed under the banner Action Hero Films. It stars Vidyut Jammwal in the lead roles alongside Nora Fatehi, Arjun Rampal, Amy Jackson, and Tomasz Drankowski in supporting roles.

— ENDS —

Check Also: Crakk Box Office Collection | Worldwide | Day Wise | Budget | Hit Or Flop

Follow Us: Facebook | Instagram | Twitter | Youtube

Disclaimer: The Box Office Data are compiled from various sources and by our own research. These data can be approximate and Box Office Adda does not make any claims about the authenticity of the data.

BoxOfficeAddaTeam

Most trusted portal for All India Movie News and Boxoffice Updates.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button